Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Package: 2-50 lac

One Year Tuition Fees
Embassy Charges
Air Ticket
Gap+Experience
Documentation
Countries

Canada
United states America
Singapore
New Zealand
Europe

Tourist Visa /Study Visa and Work Permit
Super Visa
Now parents and grandparents of Canadian citizens and permanent residents will soon have a new option for visiting Canada with visa of multiple entries for10 years.
Work Permit
The following documents are required for work permit:
1. job offer from a Canadian employer
2. Written confirmation from Human Resources and Skills Development Canada (HRSDC) that the employer can hire a foreign worker to fill the job. This confirmation is called a positive labour market opinion.
(In some cases, you do not need a labour market opinion)
You must also do the following:
3. Funds to support yourself and your family while you are in Canada.
4. police clearance certificate
5. A medical examination.